• All
  • Administration
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • FCC
  • Library
  • Nurse
  • Office Team
  • Paraprofessional
  • PreK/Kinder
  • Special Education
  • Specials
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Rachel Albin
Kindergarten Teacher
512-464-6750
Courtney Bailey
Paraprofessional
512-464-6839
Angie Bell
Visual Art Teacher
512-464-6781
Alyssa Best
Cafeteria Assistant
512-464-6792
Jessica Billitteri
Music Teacher
512-464-6750
Amanda Bindel
TAG Specialist (Monday mornings, Wednesdays, and Friday afternoons)
512-464-6812
Lexi Bolton
LSSP
512-464-6760
Jennifer Bordic
Intervention Team
512-464-6750
Laurentina Bowser
Cafeteria Assistant
512-464-6792
Brian Braudrick
Interventionist
512-464-6750
Jeffery Brewton
ITS
512-464-6802
Janet Brown
Records Processor
512-464-6752
Oscar Cardena
Custodian
Amanda Chadney
PE Teacher
512-464-6750
Jayla Chambers
Paraprofessional
512-464-6839
Penny Chilcutt
Dyslexia Specalist
512-464-6810
Sophia Chin
Parent/Communication Specialist
512-464-6783
Betsy Christo
Paraprofessional
512-464-x6774
Melanie Clary
Paraprofessional
512-464-6839
Karen Craycroft
PPCD Teacher
512-464-6783
Mary Decker
Assistant Principal
512-464-6754
Tracy Defendorf
Paraprofessional
512-464-6774
Irene Enriquez
Cafeteria Staff
512-464-6792
Kristen Fournier
Librarian (Monday-Wednesday)
512-464-6789
Elenor Gahchan
Paraprofessional
512-464-6838
Alma Garza
Paraprofessional
512-464-6838
Swaroop Gupta
Paraprofessional
512-464-6774
Aaron Hashbarger
FCC Teacher
512-464-6750
Romelia Hernandez
Custodian
Chelsea Hoffman
1st Grade Teacher
512-464-6787
Sheri Hoffman
Diagnostician
512-464-6760
Sylvia Huerta
Lead Custodian
512-464-6809
Amy Jacobs
Principal
512-464-6753
Cathy Jacobson
Administrative Associate
512-464-6751
Prairie James
1st Grade Teacher
512-464-6750
Betty Jewert
Nurse, LVN
512-464-6756
Kay Keery
Paraprofessional
512-464-6783
Stephanie Kolaczkowski
Adaptive P.E Coach
Anna Lavender
5th Grade Teacher
512-464-6750
Wendy LeSage
FCC Classroom Leader
512-464-6750
Sarah Lindholm
2nd Grade Teacher
512-464-6750
Mary Lutz
3rd Grade Teacher
512-464-6750
Monti MacMillan
Interventionist
512-464-6750
Bernadette Martir
Paraprofessional
512-464-6769
Ed Martir
5th Grade Teacher
512-464-6750
Emily McGill
2nd Grade Teacher
512-464-6750
Kate McKenney
3rd Grade Teacher
512-464-6750
Tulullah McKinely
Paraprofessional
512-464-6769
Autumn San Miguel
1st Grade Teacher
512-464-6750
Nicole Miller
Kindergarten Teacher
512-464-6750
Vicki Monte
RN
512-464-6793
Meredith Moore
5th Grade Teacher
512-464-6750
Dana Pearce
Counselor
512-464-6784
Jill Peyton
Counselor
512-464-6755
Catherine Prescher
ARD Facilitator
512-464-6760
Kristi Rapé
Office Specialist
512-464-6750
Donald Redding
Custodian
Vanessa Requena
Paraprofessional
512-464-6769
Jennifer Rhea
3rd Grade Teacher
512-464-6750
Shametria Routt
EEIP Grant Staff
512-464-6803
Tiffany Saulters
Crossing Guard and Cafeteria Monitor
512-464-6758
Tia Sayaovong
2nd Grade Teacher
512-464-6750
Erin Schwab
Kindergarten Teacher
512-464-6750
Lalitha Shetty
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
512-464-6750
Danielle Skala
FCC Classroom Leader
512-464-6750
Kelly Stevenson
ARD Facilitator
512-464-6760
Bonnie Stewart
TAG Specialist (Monday PM only, Tuesday - Friday AM only)
512-464-6808
Daniel Stewart
Special Education Teacher
512-464-6750
Amanda Talley
4th Grade Teacher
512-464-6750
Amber Velasquez
4th Grade Teacher
512-464-6750
Coretta Velasquez
4th Grade Teacher
512-464-6750
Elizabeth Vetter
Library Assistant
512-464-6790
Ginger Young
Librarian (Thursday-Friday)
Tabatha Young
EEIP Grant Staff
512-464-6803